HOMEElections BlogELECTION MONITORINGElection CandidatesCoalition MembersBOOTH FINDER

Filter Candidates

  JEREMIAH M. IBRAHIM JEREMIAH M. IBRAHIM
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS (ID)
Manifestoes none
  JONES J. BAKAMSO JONES J. BAKAMSO
Senatorial Candidate, Adamawa SOUTH Senatorial District. Nigeria
Citizens Popular Party (CPP)
Manifestoes none
  JOSEPH JOHN THOMPSON JOSEPH JOHN THOMPSON
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Alliance For Democracy (AD)
Manifestoes none
  JOY UDUBIRIM IHEANACHO JOY UDUBIRIM IHEANACHO
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/Nwangele Federal Constituency, Imo State Nigeria
INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS (ID)
Manifestoes none
  JULIUS NNAMDI ALOBU JULIUS NNAMDI ALOBU
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Ezza South/Ikwo Federal Constituency, Ebonyi State Nigeria
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Manifestoes none
  KANTOMON BULUS M. KANTOMON BULUS M.
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  KIKELOMO MUSILIMAT IBRAHIM KIKELOMO MUSILIMAT IBRAHIM
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Ilorin East/Ilorin South Federal Constituency, Kwara State Nigeria
Peoples Party of Nigeria (PPN)
Manifestoes none
  KINGSLEY CHUKWUMA NWOFOR KINGSLEY CHUKWUMA NWOFOR
Senatorial Candidate, Anambra CENTRAL Senatorial District. Nigeria
Labour Party (LP)
Manifestoes none
  LAWAL ISMAILA AYANSIJU LAWAL ISMAILA AYANSIJU
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  LILIA ISIOMA NOYOMA LILIA ISIOMA NOYOMA
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South Federal Constituency, Delta State Nigeria
Mega Progressive Peoples Party (MPPP)
Manifestoes none
  MAKINTA M. ZARAMI MAKINTA M. ZARAMI
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  MALAM ZUBAIRU DADA ABUBAKAR MALAM ZUBAIRU DADA ABUBAKAR
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  MARWANU ABUBAKAR MARWANU ABUBAKAR
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/Kalgo Federal Constituency, Kebbi State Nigeria
Citizens Popular Party (CPP)
Manifestoes none
  MARY EZIMDILIM ORANYE MARY EZIMDILIM ORANYE
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Labour Party (LP)
Manifestoes none
  MOHAMMED BABA IBAKU MOHAMMED BABA IBAKU
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  MOJISOLA ADESOLA-SALAMI MOJISOLA ADESOLA-SALAMI
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  MUKHTAR  RAMALAN YERO MUKHTAR RAMALAN YERO
Gubernatorial Candidate, Kaduna State Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  NAFIU NUHU INDABO NAFIU NUHU INDABO
Senatorial Candidate, Kano SOUTH Senatorial District. Nigeria
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Manifestoes none
  NASIR MOHAMMED NASIR MOHAMMED
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa Federal Constituency, Jigawa State Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  NNAMDI IRO OJI NNAMDI IRO OJI
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Arochukwu/Ohafia Federal Constituency, Abia State Nigeria
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Manifestoes none
  NWAKWU N.ORJI NWAKWU N.ORJI
Senatorial Candidate, Abia NORTH Senatorial District. Nigeria
Labour Party (LP)
Manifestoes none
  OKOSI  EDDY PRINCE OKOSI EDDY PRINCE
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Accord (ACCORD)
Manifestoes none
  OLADIRAN BARNABAS ADESUA OLADIRAN BARNABAS ADESUA
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Ekiti South West/Ikere/Orun/ Ise Federal Constituency, Ekiti State Nigeria
Labour Party (LP)
Manifestoes none
  OSADOLOR ANDREW EDOBOR UZAMERE OSADOLOR ANDREW EDOBOR UZAMERE
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  OSANEBI FRIDAY OSSAI OSANEBI FRIDAY OSSAI
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  OSUNTOKI OLUKUNMI MATHEW OSUNTOKI OLUKUNMI MATHEW
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  PETER GYANG PETER GYANG
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Manifestoes none
  RUFAI ABUBAKAR CIROMA RUFAI ABUBAKAR CIROMA
State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  SANI UMAR DANGALADIMA SANI UMAR DANGALADIMA
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji Federal Constituency, Zamfara State Nigeria
Peoples Democratic Party (PDP)
Manifestoes none
  SHEHU IDRIS KAITA SHEHU IDRIS KAITA
House of Rep. Member Candidate, Jibia/Kaita Federal Constituency, Katsina State Nigeria
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Manifestoes none

Candidates by States
Candidates by Posts
Candidates by Party


Copyright © 2015 Nigeria Elections Coalition

Home | About Us

 

Platform powered by WANGONeT 
Supported by the MacArthur Foundation