HOMEElections BlogELECTION MONITORINGElection CandidatesCoalition MembersBOOTH FINDER

Please note that the list below is not exhaustive... suggest more candidates
 REV. PATRICK O. ACHUKWU REV. PATRICK O. ACHUKWU
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Onitsha North/Onitsha South Federal Constituency, Anambra State Nigeria
State of Origin: Anambra
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 RICHARD EJIKEME UDENSI RICHARD EJIKEME UDENSI
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Bende Federal Constituency, Abia State Nigeria
State of Origin: Abia
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 ROBERT S. M. ONUOHA ROBERT S. M. ONUOHA
Gender : MALE Description: Senatorial Candidate, Abia NORTH Senatorial District. Nigeria
State of Origin: Abia
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 RUTH ADEJOH RUTH ADEJOH
Gender : FEMALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Kogi
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SAIDEDU IBRAHIM SAIDEDU IBRAHIM
Gender : FEMALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Kogi
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SAMSO A. UWADIEGWU SAMSO A. UWADIEGWU
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SAMSON NWODO SAMSON NWODO
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Jigawa
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SAMUEL C. AKAMEGWO SAMUEL C. AKAMEGWO
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SAMUEL EMMANUEL SAMUEL EMMANUEL
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SARAH D. YAHAYA SARAH D. YAHAYA
Gender : FEMALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Jema’a/Sanga Federal Constituency, Kaduna State Nigeria
State of Origin: Kaduna
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SIR CHARLES ATU SIR CHARLES ATU
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Enugu North/Enugu South Federal Constituency, Enugu State Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SOROUMUNNA NWOKO SOROUMUNNA NWOKO
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 STEVE ORJI STEVE ORJI
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Abia
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 SYLVESTER UGOCHUKWU OKOYE SYLVESTER UGOCHUKWU OKOYE
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Aninri/Awgu/Oji River Federal Constituency, Enugu State Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 TEMPLE ONYEUKWU TEMPLE ONYEUKWU
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Ikeduru/Mbaitoli Federal Constituency, Imo State Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 THEODORE JARIKPE THEODORE JARIKPE
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Delta
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 TINA TOCHI ANYA TINA TOCHI ANYA
Gender : FEMALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UBULU HOPE JACOB UBULU HOPE JACOB
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Igbo-Eze North/Udenu Federal Constituency, Enugu State Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UBULU ONYEDIKA UBULU ONYEDIKA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UCHECHUKWU NWANAJA UCHECHUKWU NWANAJA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UCHENNA S. OKOROAFOR UCHENNA S. OKOROAFOR
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Aba North/Aba South Federal Constituency, Abia State Nigeria
State of Origin: Abia
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UCHENU SONSY NKIRUKA UCHENU SONSY NKIRUKA
Gender : FEMALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Anambra
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UDE EBERECHUKWU UDE EBERECHUKWU
Gender : FEMALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UDE ONUORA UDE ONUORA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Enugu
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UKANACHO OSMOND CHIMA UKANACHO OSMOND CHIMA
Gender : MALE Description: Gubernatorial Candidate, Imo State Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UKEJE MICHAEL CHIKA UKEJE MICHAEL CHIKA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Lagos
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UKONU CHUKWUKA UKONU CHUKWUKA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Imo
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UKWU UKWU ONUGU UKWU UKWU ONUGU
Gender : MALE Description: House of Rep. Member Candidate, Arochukwu/Ohafia Federal Constituency, Abia State Nigeria
State of Origin: Abia
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UMAR BELLO UMAR BELLO
Gender : MALE Description: Gubernatorial Candidate, Sokoto State Nigeria
State of Origin: Sokoto
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)
 UMAR MUSA UMAR MUSA
Gender : MALE Description: State House of Ass. Member Candidate, LGA, . Nigeria
State of Origin: Jigawa
Party : United Progressive Party (UPP)

Candidates by States
Candidates by Posts
Candidates by Party


Copyright © 2015 Nigeria Elections Coalition

Home | About Us

 

Platform powered by WANGONeT 
Supported by the MacArthur Foundation